SEARCH

Monday, December 13, 2010

Fuck

You say "k" a lot, & it looks as if you don't care. You say "lol" a lot, & it looks as if you're faking. You reply so late, & it looks as if you don't want to talk to me. I always talk to you first, & it looks as if you're getting annoyed. But that's alright with me, I just want you to know that even though I'm feeling sad by the way we talk to each other, even though I'm boring & annoying towards you, I want you to know that I'll always be there for you, waiting, because there isn't a day that I can go on without talking to you. - anonymous

it's been over a year we've been together. we struggle hard to keep things good for both of us. back in those days, i used to be that tiny creature. i talk a lot but all you did was 'OK'. i texted you more then just a page but you just said 'hahaha' wtf ? you're so annoyed. hahaha. i dont know what im crapping 'bout. i stared at this box for minutes but i ended up backspacing it 'cause i didnt know how to describe what i felt. yea right. im in my diet plan. hahaha. i know tht sounds silly. i got fat all around me. eww ! i jogged, didnt eat for the whole week but still, nth change. i used to throw up. but i still do. every time i eat, i'll throw up. i starved myself. i need to loose some weight. dammit. not that i envy all those skinny girls, i dont want to be so skinny but still i want to be skinny. fuck !


2 comments:

Eason said...

ncie blog....btw fat and skinny ...healthy is most important ..

Beautrice Alex N. said...

yea, thanks for the advice. i'll bare that in mind :)